Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 

PIAA Class AAA State Wrestling Pairings

 103    378     Hutton, Brian         Chartiers Valley     10     SW-1    
                Fisher, Adam          Bald Eagle Area       9     NW-3         
        379     Collins, Jim          Northern Lebanon      9     SC-2    
                Hartey, Jim           Norristown            9     SE-2
        380     Paterniti, R.J.       Erie Prep             9     NW-1    
                Zinn, Steve           New Oxford           10     SC-3
        381     Cully, Shawn          Seneca Valley         9     SW-4    
                Rivera, Joey          Stroudsburg           9     NE-1
        382     Rose, Jeremy          Bellefonte           12     NW-2    
                Stuart, Mario         Bethlehem Liberty    11     NE-2
        383     Vocht, Shane          Plymouth-Whitemar    10     SE-1    
                Tarcuinio, Ron        West Allegheny        9     SW-3
        384     Thornton, Jon         Cumberland Valley    12     SC-1    
                Leathers, Zack        Unionville            9     SE-3
        385     Ford, Tom             Shaler               10     SW-2   
                Carl, Jamie           Shamokin Area        12     NE-3
 
 112    386     Markle, Curt          Bald Eagle Area      12     NW-1    
                Lundquist, Brett      Greater Latrobe      12     SW-3
        387     Lannigan, Sam         Conestoga Valley     12     SC-1    
                Vega, Frank           Parkland             11     NE-3
        388     Fortebuono, Gino      Easton                9     NE-1 
                Diaz, Mike            DuBois               11     NW-3
        389     Sujdak, Paul          Pennsbury            12     SE-2    
                May, Mike             Derry Area           10     SW-2
        390     Albano, Jeff          Methacton            12     SE-1    
                Newill, Brandon       Mt. Pleasant         12     SW-4
        391     Green, Brandn         State College        11     NW-2  
                Chambers, Eric        Central Dauphin E    11     SC-2
        392     Migyanko, Andy        Trinity              12     SW-1   
                Weller, Jason         Shippensburg         12     SC-3
        393     Kurtz, Tim            Shamokin Area        12     NE-2    
                Frank, Nick           Haverford            12     SE-3
 
 119    394     Moore, Josh           Franklin             11     NW-1   
                Lisa, Seth            Northampton           9     NE-3
        395     Seybold, Mike         Waynesburg           12     SW-1   
                Fesler, Dave          Northern             12     SC-3
        396     Sullivan, Jared       South Western        12     SC-1    
                Hesdash, Jon          Mt. Pleasant         12     SW-4
        397     Fisher, Mark          Berwick Area         11     NE-2  
                Tiles, Andrew         Conestoga             9     SE-2
        398     Rivera, Anthony       Shikellamy           11     NE-1    
                Zinck, Derek          Upper Perkiomen       9     SE-2
        399     Lorenz, John          Kiski Area           11     SW-2    
                Lucas, Jeremy         Bald Eagle Area      11     NW-2
        400     Keister, Jason        Phoenixville         11     SE-1  
                Weller, Jeremy        Philipsburg-Osc.     10     NW-3
        401     Snavely, Eric         Manheim Central      12     SC-2   
                Reihner, Joe          Trinity              10     SW-3
 
 125    402     Maney, Mike           Bald Eagle Area      11     NW-1 
                McCallum, Ryan        Wilson               10     SC-3
        403     Dillon, Brad          Emmaus               11     NE-1 
                Wagner, Joe           Thomas Jefferson     11     SW-4
        404     Zawisza, Jason        Chichester           12     SE-1  
                Fordoski, David       St. Marys            12     NW-3
        405     Mockler, Brad         Canon McMillan       12     SW-2
                Castner, Adam         Mechanicsburg        11     SC-2
        406     Jones, Greg           Greensburg-Salem     10     SW-1 
                Jones, Keith          Pennsbury            10     SE-3
        407     Blair, Lucas          Huntingdon           11     NW-2 
                Huddle, Jeromy        Parkland             12     NE-2
        408     Warner, Byron         Dallastown           11     SC-1 
                Rauch, Nick           Jersey Shore         12     NE-3
        409     Kennett, Matt         W. Chester Hender    11     SE-2  
                Ford, Joe             Shaler               11     SW-3
 
 130    410     Rohn, Tommy           Northampton          10     NE-1
                Cifelli, Mike         Methacton            12     SE-3
        411     Romano, Blake         Cumberland Valley    11     SC-1
                Bredl, Mark           Bethel Park          10     SW-4
        412     Guenot, Corey         Bald Eagle Area      11     NW-1 
                Reish, Mike           Boyertown            10     SC-3
        413     Eyth, Eric            Mt. Pleasant         12     SW-2 
                Pirozolla, Mike       Neshaminy            10     SE-2
        414     Letters, Troy         Shaler                9     SW-1 
                Little, Joe           Erie McDowell        12     NW-3
        415     Klinger, Gary         Hazleton Area        11     NE-2    
                Aiello, Craig         New Oxford           12     SC-2
        416     Conley, Mark          Downingtown          12     SE-1  
                Liston, Chris         Connellsville        11     SW-3
        417     Heeman, Russ          Philipsburg-Osc      11     NW-2 
                Washburn, Brad        Bethlehem Liberty    11     NE-3
 
 135    418     Jenkins, Sean         Parkland             10     NE-1  
                Collins, Seand        Council Rock         11     SE-3
        419     Staso, Jason          Norwin               12     SW-1   
                Perry, Jim            DuBois               12     NW-3
        420     Ace, Cory             Franklin             12     NW-1  
                Quaresima, R.J.       Canon McMillan       10     SW-4
        421     Narkiewicz, Eric      Warwick              11     SC-2 
                Holsinger, Bill       Quakertown           12     SE-2
        422     Maier, Kevin          Reading              12     SC-1  
                Woodall, Jason        Pittston             10     NE-3
        423     Bainey, Corey         Philipsburg-Osc.     12     NW-2  
                Schilling, D.J.       Shaler               10     SW-2
        424     Shanaman, Reed        Penncrest            10     SE-1  
                Smith, Billy          Greensburg-Salem     12     SW-3
        425     Israel, Craig         Bethlehem Liberty    12     NE-2  
                Koser, Kurt           Lower Dauphin        12     SC-3
 
 140    426     Shafer, Dave          Hazleton Area        12     NE-1   
                Boeh, Bill            North Allegheny      11     SW-3
        427     Giovinco, Justin      Plymouth-Whitemar    11     SE-1   
                Sheaffer, Nate        Northern             12     SC-3
        428     Carter, George        Greensburg-Salem     12     SW-1 
                Faust, Andy           Nazareth             12     NE-3
        429     Andrews, Anthony      Johnstown            11     NW-2 
                Narkiewicz, Brent     Warwick              12     SC-2
        430     Guenot, Hunter        Bald Eagle Area      12     NW-1 
                Picarsic, Nick        Penn Trafford        11     SW-4
        431     Dudeck, Matt          Bethlehem Liberty    11     NE-2
                Marano, Andy          Chichester           12     SE-2
        432     Wilson, Dan           Solanco              12     SC-1 
                Salvo, Jeff           Conestoga            12     SE-3
        433     Hanning, Jim          McGuffey             11     SW-2  
                Bush, T.J.            Philipsburg-Osc.     10     NW-3
 
 145    434     O'Connell, Brendan    North Allegheny      12     SW-1   
                Diguiseppe, Chris     Council Rock         12     SE-3
        435     Brenneman, Charlie    Hollidaysburg        11     NW-1    
                Gobrecht, Jared       South Western        12     SC-3
        436     Zielonis, Mike        Cumberland Valley    12     SC-1   
                Gibbs, Aaron          Canon McMillan       10     SW-4
        437     Kotsko, Jay           Hazleton Area        12     NE-2   
                Pagnotta, John        Methacton            12     SE-2
        438     Jenkins, Derek        Parkland             12     NE-1   
                Hoover, Dave          Erie McDowell        12     NW-3
        439     Smith, Justin         Waynesburg           12     SW-2  
                Joyce, Joel           Warwick              12     SC-2
        440     Leatherman, Geary     North Penn           12     SE-1   
                Palmieri, Angelo      Mt. Lebanon          12     SW-3
        441     Higley, Gabe          Oil City             11     NW-2  
                Hansen, Jens          Pleasant Valley      11     NE-3
 
 152    442     Haines, Chris         Gettysburg           12     SC-1    
                Bundy, Luke           DuBois               12     NW-3
        443     Mihalko, Brandon      Bethlehem Liberty    10     NE-1   
                Halliwell, Luke       Upper St. Clair      12     SW-4
        444     Fidler, Steve         Norristown           12     SE-1   
                Woodall, James        Pittston             10     NE-3
        445     O'Donnell, Pat        Waynesburg           11     SW-2 
                Reed, Jesse           Bald Eagle Area      11     NW-2
        446     King, Matt            Connellsville        11     SW-1  
                Woehr, Eric           Pennridge            12     SE-3
        447     Keeney, Brad          Susquehannock        11     SC-2 
                Rohn, Steve           Nazareth             12     NE-2
        448     Carrington, Ted       Warren               12     NW-1  
                Keith, Donnie         Baldwin              12     SW-3
        449     Boell, Jim            Bensalem             12     SE-2
                O'Connor, Eric        Elizabethtown        12     SC-3
 
 160    450     Waller, Robbie        Mt. Pleasant         12     SW-1   
                Kirdahy, Tom          General McLane       11     NW-3
        451     Wilt, Ryan            Spring Grove         12     SC-1   
                Bauer, John           Northampton          11     NE-2
        452     Spotts, Wally         Jersey Shore         11     NE-1    
                Williams, John        Peters Twp.          12     SW-3
        453     Massari, Chris        Chichester           12     SE-2  
                Heist, Dusty          Meadville .          10     NW-2
        454     McNabb, Adam          Conestoga            12     SE-1  
                Jansen, Rob           Dallastown           11     SC-3
        455     Chierfisi, Joe        Chartiers Valley     12     SW-2   
                Vassello, Ryan        Wyoming Valley W     11     NE-2
        456     Bontempo, Garrett     DuBois               11     NW-1 
                Wearing, Todd         Seneca Valley        11     SW-4
        457     Vecchio, Chris        Governor Mifflin     11     SC-2 
                Crowley, Brad         Downingtown          12     SE-3
 
 171    458     Hostetter, Brock      South Western        11     SC-1   
                Jones, Chris          Easton               11     NE-3
        459     Schellenger, Sean     Coatesville          11     SE-1   
                Lovas, Brad           Penn Trafford        12     SW-3
        460     Richmond, Nick        McGuffey             11     SW-1   
                Oberto, Neal          Neshaminy            11     SE-3
        461     Neidrick, Joe         Philipsburg-Osc.     11     NW-2  
                Romanczuk, Ken        Pittston             12     NE-2
        462     Salapek, Kris         Warren               12     NW-1   
                Miller, Pat           Moon                 11     SW-4
        463     Foote, Steve          Dallastown           12     SC-2   
                Warg, Eric            Council Rock         12     SE-2
        464     Luciano, Christian    Northampton          12     NE-1  
                Lininger, Jacob       Lower Dauphin        11     SC-3
        465     Minella, Mike         Kiski Area           12     SW-2   
                Millard, Justin       Bald Eagle Area      10     NW-3
 
 189    466     Papst, Chris          Downingtown          12     SE-1  
                Croyle, Mike          Norwin               10     SW-3
        467     Osborne, Barry        Lewistown            12     NW-1 
                Hursh, Jason          Ephrata              11     SC-3
        468     Sauve, Jon            Cumberland Valley    12     SC-1   
                Hutchinson, Ryan      Oil City             11     NW-3
        469     Strauss, Eddie        Allentown Cent Ca    11     NE-2   
                Mitchell, Lynell      Butler               12     SW-2
        470     Trenge, Jon           Parkland             11     NE-1    
                Kuntz, Ben            North Allegheny      12     SW-4
        471     Ranieri, Eric         Methacton            11     SE-2
                Coleman, Brandon      Lock Haven           12     NW-2
        472     Shrout, Mark          Franklin Regional    12     SW-1 
                Hard, Phil            Northampton           9     NE-3
        473     Cummins, Ryan         Warwick              12     SC-2
                Ezell, Clarence       Pennwood             12     SE-3
 
 275    474     Armstrong, Dave       Central Bucks W.     12     SE-1  
                D'Amico, Chris        Bethlehem Liberty    12     NE-3
        475     McKendrek, Clay       Kiski Area           12     SW-1  
                Carroll, Mike         Erie Prep            12     NW-3
        476     Dubbs, John           Bald Eagle Area      12     NW-1  
                Novak, Justin         Mt. Lebanon          12     SW-3
        477     Keefer, Dustin        Shippensburg         12     SC-2   
                Itterly, Steve        Nazareth             11     NE-2
        478     Schmick, Brian        Carlisleburg         11     SC-1 
                Wolfe, Brian          Connellsville        10     SW-4
        479     Kovach, Steve         West Chester East    11     SE-2  
                Taylor, Tim           Clearfield           10     NW-2
        480     Hard, John            Northampton          12     NE-1
                Williams, Brian       Methacton            12     SE-3
        481     Cartwright, Brian     Plum                 12     SW-2
                Cummins, Pat          Warwick              11     SC-3